Liquidity with
many legs.

MULTI-ASSET LIQUIDITY ON SOLANA

A shared core and a growing web of markets. Real Solana devnet pools, exact quantities and visible custody.

VERIFYING DEVNET

Reading deployment provenance, pools and positions. Quantities appear after verification.

Pool cards await verified deployment data.

DEVNET ACCOUNTS
01 / SPIDY PROTOCOL

Anatomy

FIG. 01 · THE TOP EIGHT LEGSDEVNET ARCHITECTURE
SpidyProtocol anatomy: one core, eight liquidity legsAn original eight-legged spider connects the SPIDY central reserve to eight initial test-asset markets: TEST-SNDK, TEST-TTWO, TEST-DRAM, TEST-GLDx, TEST-BOT, TEST-NVDAx, TEST-MSFTx, TEST-METAx. Select the core or a leg with Enter, Space or a click to read its role. Test assets are unbacked. Verified and planned nodes are identified separately.TEST-SNDKPlanned assetTEST-TTWOPlanned assetTEST-DRAMPlanned assetTEST-GLDxPlanned assetTEST-BOTPlanned assetTEST-NVDAxPlanned assetTEST-MSFTxPlanned assetTEST-METAxPlanned asset
SPIDY / TEST-SPYx

The planned SPIDY / TEST-SPYx core anchors eight initial test-asset legs. Verification is required before claiming deployed liquidity or a permanent lock.

THE CORE

The core.

SPIDY / TEST-SPYx · 3% GROSS FEE

One body, a shared reserve. Core protocol liquidity is permanently locked in DAMM v2; the position NFT owner can still claim fees. Verified pool details show the actual lock.

THE LEGS

The legs.

SPIDY / TEST-ASSET · 4% GROSS FEE

Eight initial connections, with room to grow. Leg liquidity is unlocked and only its NFT owner can remove it or claim fees. Every stocklike label identifies an unbacked test asset.

Meet the agent
02 / SPIDY PROTOCOL

Flow

From gross fees to actual owned LP proceeds. The operator manages treasury allocation; the DEX enforces the pool mechanics.

FIG. 02 · FOLLOW THE FEETRUSTED OPERATOR POLICY
Operator allocation of collected position feesCore gross trading fees are 3 percent and leg gross fees are 4 percent. DAMM takes 20 percent of gross fees; 80 percent goes to LPs before the owned position's share. Only fees actually collected from the owned position enter this operator policy: 90 percent to treasury and 10 percent to operator. Treasury targets 40 percent core, 40 percent legs, and 20 percent buybacks. DAMM does not enforce these operator transfers.OWNED POSITIONCollected LP feesAFTER DEX / LP SPLITSPLITOPERATOR MANAGED90%Treasury10% OperatorOF THE TREASURY'S 90%ALLOCATION TARGETS40%Head poolOPERATOR LIQUIDITY TARGET40%LegsSPIDY / ASSET POOLS20%BuybacksOPERATOR BUYBACK TARGETOperator allocation of collected position feesOperator policy applies to actual collected owned-position LP fees, after DAMM's 20 percent protocol and 80 percent LP split and position share. Treasury 90 percent, operator 10 percent; within treasury, core 40 percent, legs 40 percent, buybacks 20 percent. These allocation transfers are not enforced by DAMM.OWNED POSITIONCollected LP feesAFTER DEX / LP SPLITSPLITTRUSTED POLICYTreasury 90%Operator 10%OF TREASURY'S 90%ALLOCATION TARGETSHead pool40%OPERATOR LIQUIDITY TARGETLegs40%SPIDY / ASSET POOLSBuybacks20%OPERATOR BUYBACK TARGET

Core 3% / legs 4% gross → 20% DEX / 80% LP → owned position share → actual collected proceeds. Diagram shows operator policy targets, not completed or immutable transfers.

OPERATOR POLICY · 40 / 40 / 2020% DEX / 80% LP before owned-position share.
03 / SPIDY PROTOCOL

Agent

Read confirmed accounts. Review custody. Act only with the correct owner.

01 TREASURY POLICYOPERATOR MANAGED

Actual LP proceeds.
An accountable operator.

Gross core fee 3%, legs 4%. DAMM takes 20% of that fee; the remaining 80% belongs to LP positions according to their share.

90% treasury10% operator

Apply the policy only to fees actually collected from an owned position. Allocation targets do not prove completed transfers.

40% CORE40% LEGS20% BUYBACKS

Treasury keeper policy: never sell SPIDY. User trader swaps can sell it independently. No buyback or distribution completion is assumed.

02 spidy.plannerREAD ONLY
PUBLIC SPIDY DEFAULTS NO PRIVATE OCTO BACKEND

spidy.planner / read-only

Confirmed reserves and position claims available when deployment is verified.

Market selection: UNKNOWN — insufficient normalized volume and seven-day observations.

The configured NFT owner can collect both token fees. Claiming requires that owner's wallet signature.

03 · POSITIONAWAITING DEPLOYMENT

Waiting for verified accounts.

Treasury balances and earned fees appear only after a confirmed read.

04 · OBSERVATIONSUNKNOWN

No daily volume, valuation, trend or investment verdict is inferred from account signatures.

04 / SPIDY PROTOCOL

Pools

Every leg pairs with SPIDY. Explore verified reserves, fee quantities and custody.

VERIFYING DEVNET

Reading deployment provenance, pools and positions. Quantities appear after verification.

SOLANA DEVNET ONLY

Your window into devnet.

Review exact quotes and wallet-signed devnet actions. Swap as a user trader; add, remove and claim only with the configured position owner. No private key input.

Open devnet workbench
SOLANA DEVNETCHECKING

Read-only wallet connection. Devnet SOL has no monetary value.

NETWORK
Devnet only
SERVER RPC
Checking
READ TRANSPORT
Not verified
WALLET
Not connected

Public address only. Never enter a private key or recovery phrase.